MENU
Logo Made in Germany INTERPLASTICA 2019

Floor Plan

| Overview & Hall 2.3 | Hall 2.1 & 2.2 |

Moving the mouse over the booths will show you the exhibitor names. Clicking an exhibitor name will open the company profile.

AISA Automation Industrielle S.A.
Booth number: 23B04
ALBIS PLASTIC GmbH
Booth number: 22A21
ALBIS PLASTIC, OOO
Booth number: 22A21
ARBURG GmbH + Co KG
Booth number: 21B25
Aurora Kunststoffe GmbH
Booth number: 23A09
AZO GmbH + Co. KG
Booth number: 22A19
Bada AG
Booth number: 23B24
Baerlocher GmbH
Booth number: 23B11
BBM Maschinenbau und Vertriebs GmbH
Booth number: 22C40
BEKUM Maschinenfabriken GmbH
Booth number: 22B31
bielomatik Leuze GmbH + Co. KG
Booth number: 23B09
Brabender Technologie GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 23B16
Brabender GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 23B15
Breyer GmbH
Booth number: 23B04
Brückner Servtec GmbH
Booth number: 22C16
Brückner Maschinenbau GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 22C16
Robert Bürkle GmbH
Booth number: 23B20
BYK-Chemie GmbH
Booth number: 23B08
Carl Aug. Picard GmbH
Booth number: 23B23
Clariant Plastics & Coatings (Deutschland) GmbH
Booth number: 23B12
COLLIN Lab & Pilot Solutions GmbH
Booth number: 23C16
Coperion GmbH
Booth number: 22B21
Coperion K-Tron Deutschland GmbH
Booth number: 22B21
DECKERFORM Technologies GmbH
Booth number: 23C04
Klöckner DESMA Elastomertechnik GmbH
Booth number: 23C12
Entex Rust & Mitschke GmbH
Booth number: 22B34
Ettlinger Kunststoffmaschinen GmbH
Booth number: 22A29
EUROHIM-1 Functional Chemicals
Booth number: 23B12
Extruder Experts GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 22A42
Farrel Pomini
Booth number: 22B31
Federal Ministry for Economic Affairs and Energy (BMWi)
Booth number: 22A40
GABLER Thermoform GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 23B05
Gala Kunststoff- und Kautschukmaschinen GmbH
Booth number: 22A29
Garant Maschinenhandel GmbH
Booth number: 22C04
GEISS AG
Booth number: 22B40
Gneuss Kunststofftechnik GmbH
Booth number: 22B20
GOEBEL IMS
Booth number: 23C22
Güpo GmbH
Booth number: 23C20
gwk Gesellschaft Wärme Kältetechnik mbH
Booth number: 22C30
HASCO Hasenclever GmbH + Co KG
Booth number: 23A19
Heitz GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 22B39
Herbold Meckesheim GmbH
Booth number: 22B29
Neue Herbold Maschinen- und Anlagenbau GmbH
Booth number: 22B31
HOSOKAWA ALPINE Aktiengesellschaft | Film Extrusion Division
Booth number: 22B15
HOSOKAWA ALPINE Aktiengesellschaft - Chemicals Division
Booth number: 22B15
HOSOKAWA ALPINE Aktiengesellschaft | Recycling & Granulators Division
Booth number: 22B15
Ihne & Tesch GmbH
Booth number: 22B19
ILLIG Maschinenbau GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 22C22
Industrie-Kontor GmbH
Booth number: 23B04
iNOEX GmbH
Booth number: 22B28
INTRAVIS GmbH
Booth number: 22B42
Kautex Maschinenbau GmbH
Booth number: 22C12
KIEFEL GmbH
Booth number: 22C20
KIEFEL Packaging GmbH
Booth number: 22C20
Klebchemie M.G. Becker GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 22A32
Werner Koch Maschinentechnik GmbH
Booth number: 22B11
KraussMaffei Berstorff GmbH
Booth number: 21A25
KraussMaffei Technologies GmbH
Booth number: 21A25
KROENERT GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 23A05
Kuhne GmbH
Booth number: 22B32
Kuhne Anlagenbau GmbH
Booth number: 22B32
Kurtz GmbH
Booth number: 22C32
Laem System
Booth number: 23C22
Leistritz Extrusionstechnik GmbH
Booth number: 22C38
LEMO Maschinenbau GmbH
Booth number: 22B16
Lindner Washtech GmbH
Booth number: 23C18
Maag Automatik GmbH
Booth number: 22A29
Maag Pump Systems AG
Booth number: 22A29
Marbach Werkzeugbau GmbH
Booth number: 23A03
motan-colortronic gmbh
Booth number: 22B31
motan-colortronic gmbh
Booth number: 22C30
Netstal-Maschinen AG
Booth number: 21A25
OCS Optical Control Systems GmbH
Booth number: 23B02
Anton Ohlert GmbH & Co.
Booth number: 23B05
OLBRICH GmbH
Booth number: 22B22
ONI-Wärmetrafo GmbH
Booth number: 22B31
PackSys Global AG
Booth number: 22C16
Pallmann Maschinenfabrik GmbH & Co.KG
Booth number: 22B43
ProTec Polymer Processing GmbH
Booth number: 22B23
R+E Automation Technology GmbH
Booth number: 23B04
Rapid Granulier-Systeme GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 22C30
Reduction Engineering Scheer
Booth number: 22A29
Reifenhäuser Blown Film Polyrema GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 22C22
Reifenhäuser Cast Sheet Coating GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 22C22
Reifenhäuser GmbH & Co. KG Maschinenfabrik
Booth number: 22C22
Reifenhäuser Blown Film GmbH
Booth number: 22C22
Röchling Engineering Plastics SE & Co. KG
Booth number: 23B19
Saueressig GmbH + Co. KG
Booth number: 22C34
SIKOPLAST Maschinenbau Heinrich Koch GmbH
Booth number: 23B05
SIKORA AG
Booth number: 22B25
SMB-DAVID finishing lines GmbH
Booth number: 22B18
STF Maschinen- und Anlagenbau GmbH
Booth number: 23A23
TEXTIMA Export Import GmbH
Booth number: 22B31
Transtechnika-Vostok
Booth number: 21B25
UNICOR GmbH
Booth number: 23B18
Vecoplan AG
Booth number: 22A31
Vito Irmen GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 23A15
W. Müller GmbH Blasformtechnik
Booth number: 22A23
Hans Weber Maschinenfabrik GmbH
Booth number: 22B28
Werkzeugbau Ruhla GmbH
Booth number: 23C04
Windmöller & Hölscher KG
Booth number: 22C04
WIRO Präzisions-Werkzeugbau GmbH
Booth number: 22A25
WM THERMOFORMING MACHINES S.A.
Booth number: 22C30
Wöhler Brush Tech GmbH
Booth number: 23B04
ZAHORANSKY AG
Booth number: 23B04
Your personal organizer

Your personal organizer

Print list
Coperion GmbH
Booth number: 22B21
Entex Rust & Mitschke GmbH
Booth number: 22B34
Vito Irmen GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 23A15
ONI-Wärmetrafo GmbH
Booth number: 22B31